?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

making of monster pv =D

wasnt going to watch yet but the images were too tempting =.=

more camera angles on the dance yay~!
i like aibas shirt~ ohno is cute overall and quite a lot of ohmiya playing around ♥ and other pairings/member ai lol
lol at matsujun making the same mistake as aiba and sho even though he said he wont xD hahahahaa!
ohnos dancing mistake was cute and aibas was funny~ nino looks good in the shot with the fire~
more kaibutsu-kun fanboying? lol~
aiba and ohno shows off their language skills heheh, with a bit of failure on aibas part? xD
oh my, member butt touching relay? lol wonder who started it, matsujun? ninos gonna hurt you if you keep touching his butt ohno xD (or not)
yay for them finishing filming earlier =D
i like ohnos expression during his speech hahaha
*wonders* is kaibutsu-kun affecting you too much?~ but i am loving your smiles recently. they are lovelyyyyyyy ♥


arashi on their 30th single... kinki on their 29th single... *wants kinki releases* whys there no dvd of their last concert D=

Tags:

Profile

O.O finny
yunafan
yunafan

Latest Month

September 2010
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
Powered by LiveJournal.com